Списак наставника

 

редни број име и презиме наставна област разред  и одељење
1. Соторовски Снежана српски језик
2. Павловић Митић

Гордана

српски језик 52
3. Петровић

Михаило

српски језик
4. Мацура

Милена

српски језик 55
5. Вуловић

Снежана

српски језик
6. Прешић

Мира

српски језик 86
7. Благојевић

Кристина

српски језик 81
8. Вићовац Пузовић

Јелена

српски језик 57
9. Милосављевић

Ивана

енглески језик 88
10. Ђорђевић

Ана

енглески језик
11. Степановић

Милица

енглески језик 64
12. Ћосић

Ива

енглески језик
13. Кењић

Дијана

енглески језик
14. Милосављевић

Јелена

енглески језик
15. Перић

Милица

енглески језик
16. Митровић

Ивана

енглески језик
17. Марјацић

Љиљана

енглески језик
18. Ђилас

Александра

руски језик
19. Семиз

Жана

руски језик
20. Трајковић

Аријана

руски језик
21. Јефтић

Наташа

руски језик 87
22. Милојевић

Јасмина

математика 61
23. Стојановић

Ђурђица

математика 62
24. Јуришић

Слађана

математика
25. Јовановић

Драгана

математика 65
26. Ђурђевић

Славица

информатика
27. Пантић

Гордана

математика 67
28. Црногорац

Тијана

математика
29. Шестовић

Биљана

физика
30. Цесарац Станојевић Биљана физика 72
31. Савић

Бранко

информатика
32. Варга

Марија

Физика/информатика
33. Ескић

Мирослава

хемија 76
34. Блажић

Александар

хемија
35. Томовић

Лариса

биологија 56
36. Секулић

Марија

биологија/хемија/

чувари природе

37. Милојкић

Снежана

биологија 74
38. Гајић

Андријана

биологија
39. Благојевић

Станислава

историја/СЖП/ СА 73
40. Костић

Наташа

историја 66
41. Рајић

Милијана

историја/ СА 71
42. Јовановић

Бељаковић

Горица

географија 85
43. Михаиловић

Данијела

географија
44. Гајић

Саша

географија 63
45. Ристески

Никола

географија
46. Јанковић

Мирна

ТИО 56
47. Спасојевић

Мирјана

ТИО 75
48. Вићовац

Јелена

Информатика/тио/тит
49. Вујић

Александра

ТИО 53
50. Новокмет

Бранко

ТИО 83
51. Милошевић

Мила

ТИО
52. Mарјацић

Анђелко

ТИО
53. Поповић

Ђуро

физичко васпитање 78
54. Радовић

Славица

физичко васпитање 84
55. Протић

Катарина

физичко васпитање
56. Марковић

Мирјана

физичко васпитање 51
57. Нововић

Миљан

физичко васпитање
58. Михаиловић

Тања

ликовна култура/

ЦСВ/СА

59. Ратковић

Мирјана

ликовна култура/

ЦСВ/СА

60. Вишњић

Славица

ликовна култура 82
61. Скакун

Јелена

ликовна култура
62. Миловић

Љиљана

музичка култура/

ХО/СА

77
63. Волф

Тијана

музичка култура/

ХО/СА

64. Марковић

Оливера

специјално

одељење

3/7
65. Матић

Тања

специјално

одељење

4
66. Поповић

Небојша

вероучитељ
67. Гагић

Младен

вероучитељ
68. Аврамовић

Михаило

вероучитељ
69. Вићовац

Бојан

вероучитељ
70. Давидовић

Радослав

вероучитељ
71. Ђорђевић

Милорад

информатика
72. Кулунџић

Јасна

грађанско

васпитање

73. Живковић

Марија

специјално

одељење

 
74. Здилар

Бојана

специјално

одељење

 
75. Анђелковић

Марина

шах  
76.      

 

 

 

 

 

Списак наставника ОШМЖ